SELL YOUR HOME FOR TOP DOLLAR
Our dedicated real estate team leverages innovative marketing strategies and in-depth market analysis to ensure your home sells for its maximum value. Partner with us to position your property favorably and achieve the best possible returns.
SELL MY HOME
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM HOME
Dive into our curated selection of properties, tailored to meet your unique desires and needs. Let our expert team guide you every step of the way, turning your dream home into a tangible reality.
SEARCH HOMES
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/26 26Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$1,975,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,140 SqFt565 Route 308, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Single Family Home
Listed by Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC
- 1/50 50Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$749,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,745 SqFt21 Harcourt Cosman DR, Newburgh, NY 12550
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group
- 1/44 44Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$599,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,358 SqFt4407 Albany Post RD, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Connections
- 1/24 24Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$259,000
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt2 Stuart AVE, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Single Family Home
Listed by KW MidHudson
- 1/50 50Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$749,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt26 Mandy LN, Washingtonville, NY 10992
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley
- 1/46 46Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$599,900
5 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt180 Mt Orange RD, Middletown, NY 10940
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley
- 1/28 28Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$499,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt299 Baxtertown RD, Fishkill, NY 12524
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Connections
- 1/50 50Coming Soon
$474,888
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt25 Oakwood DR, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty Center Hudson Valley
- 1/30 30Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$669,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt16 Oskar DR, Mahopac, NY 10541
Single Family Home
Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty
MEET OUR TEAM
Recently Sold
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt$720,000 $725,000 0.7%
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,837 SqFt$1,150,000 $939,000 22.5%
- 4 Beds4 Baths4,693 SqFt$1,060,750 $999,000 6.2%
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,554 SqFt$1,375,000 $1,400,000 1.8%
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,719 SqFt$1,100,440 $998,000 10.3%
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,787 SqFt$1,127,777 $1,100,000 2.5%